09.09.2018 - LM, Sen.II D Standard | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Langsamer Walzer | LW | Tango | TG | Quickstep | QS | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||
AKaterina Diemke | BDr. Manfred Heisse | CUte Rosanski | DUwe Schadock | FAxel Zechlin | GGötz Moser | HPetra Christina Schadock | Su | AKaterina Diemke | BDr. Manfred Heisse | CUte Rosanski | DUwe Schadock | FAxel Zechlin | GGötz Moser | HPetra Christina Schadock | Su | AKaterina Diemke | BDr. Manfred Heisse | CUte Rosanski | DUwe Schadock | FAxel Zechlin | GGötz Moser | HPetra Christina Schadock | Su | ||||||||
1. | Oliver Liebers / Stefanie Liebers TC Schwarz Silber Wandlitz |
95 | F 1 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 7 |
3 x |
1 x |
6 x |
4 x |
1 x |
1 x |
6 x |
2,0 7 |
6 x |
1 x |
2 x |
2 x |
1 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1,0 7 |
4.0 21 |
|||
2. | Marco Schmidtchen / Claudia Will Tanzsportclub Magic Dance Berlin |
90 | F 1 |
4 x |
3 - |
2 x |
2 x |
2 x |
3 x |
4 x |
2,0 6 |
4 x |
3 x |
1 x |
1 x |
2 x |
2 x |
2 x |
1,0 7 |
3 - |
2 x |
1 x |
3 x |
2 x |
3 x |
3 x |
2,0 6 |
5.0 19 |
|||
3. | Wolfgang Lemke / Dr. Ewelina Lemke Elegance Potsdam |
94 | F 1 |
2 x |
4 x |
6 - |
6 - |
4 - |
2 x |
2 x |
4,0 4 |
1 x |
5 x |
3 x |
6 x |
5 x |
3 - |
1 x |
3,0 6 |
1 x |
5 x |
6 x |
5 - |
5 x |
6 x |
1 x |
5,0 6 |
12.0 16 |
|||
4. | Frank Paul / Sandra Paul Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin |
92 | F 1 |
3 x |
2 x |
3 x |
3 x |
5 - |
4 x |
5 - |
3,0 5 |
2 x |
2 x |
2 x |
3 x |
4 - |
4 x |
4 - |
4,0 5 |
4 x |
3 x |
5 - |
6 x |
6 - |
4 - |
6 - |
6,0 3 |
13.0 13 |
|||
5. | Björn Wollschläger / Rohde Heike TC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891, Berlin |
93 | F 1 |
6 x |
5 x |
5 x |
4 x |
6 x |
6 x |
6 - |
6,0 6 |
5 x |
4 x |
5 x |
2 x |
6 x |
5 x |
3 - |
5,0 6 |
2 x |
4 x |
3 - |
1 x |
4 x |
2 x |
5 - |
3,0 5 |
14.0 17 |
|||
6. | Dr. Gregor Nußbaum / Dr. Celia Nußbaum TC Brillant Berlin |
101 | F 1 |
5 x |
6 - |
4 - |
5 - |
3 x |
5 - |
3 x |
5,0 3 |
6 - |
6 - |
4 x |
5 - |
3 x |
6 x |
5 x |
6,0 4 |
5 x |
6 - |
4 x |
4 x |
3 x |
5 - |
4 x |
4,0 5 |
15.0 12 |
|||
7. | Nils Morgenthaler / Ui Yen Morgenthaler Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin |
98 | 1 | - | x | - | x | - | - | x | 3 | x | - | - | x | - | - | - | 2 | x | - | x | x | - | - | - | 3 | 8 | |||
8. | Reno Matthes / Mareen Matthes Tanzsportclub Balance Berlin |
96 | 1 | - | - | x | - | x | - | x | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | 7 | |||
9. | Dr. Holger Jens Schulz / Friederike von Hofe TC Brillant Berlin |
99 | 1 | - | x | - | - | x | - | - | 2 | - | x | - | - | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | x | - | x | 2 | 6 | |||
10. | Christian Bruno Michel / Sylvia Neumeister TSC Take it easy Königs Wusterhausen |
102 | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | x | x | - | - | x | - | 3 | 5 | |||
11. | Markus Bothe / Janina Bothe TC Brillant Berlin |
97 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | |||